800-400-1610

24/7 Customer Care

Chat with Ahern Rentals

"Their excellent service, equipment and punctuality had been the driving factors for Desert Plastering to continue our business endeavor with Ahern Rentals."

Masonry Division, Desert Plastering, LLC.

"Point Blank Framing is quite pleased to be doing business with Ahern Rental. Our sales rep is always available and very helpful…"

Alice Miller, Point Blank Framing

"Ahern Rentals is dedicated to being a technology leader and to getting the job done right the first time."

Nick Schlumpf, Zones Inc.

"Your locations all over town are conveniently located and your repair shop is first rate. We appreciate your service and hope to have a long customer/client relationship."

David M. Davis, Advanced Demolition Technologies

"When it comes to equipment rentals, my local branch 'rocks' KEEP UP THE GOOD WORK! Thank you."

Manuel Benavides, Boulevard Mall

"Ahern's service is fantastic. They have a tremendous inventory, always delivering what I need when I need it."

Keith Gast, Gast Steel

"They are Jonny on the spot. Service is unbeatable."

Dino Iannucci and Scott Free, Bombard

"Ahern takes care of business better than many other places."

Josh Black, JLG

"It's been a pleasure working with them."

Scott Boivin, Skyjack

"Their staff is organized and they are always thinking ahead. It's fun working with them. I think they're a successful company that will continue to be successful in the future."

Chris Flurer, Sherwin Williams

"The folks at Ahern are true professionals. Ahern is always on top of it!"

Kevin Go, AC/Hughes Supply - Standard Battery

"The folks at Ahern treat us like their number one vendor. They are a real pleasure to do business with."

Tom Creagh, AC/Hughes Supply- Standard Battery

"We could not have completed all the work we have done without the assistance of Ahern Rentals."

Kris Pool, Atlas Mechanical, Inc.

"We have worked with Don Ahern on several projects and have found that he is a great business man and a great force within the community."

Kristin Neuman, APTUS Architecture.

"I take pleasure in doing business with Ahern Rentals, because I know that I am dealing with a stable, reputable and secure firm."

Carlos Avemaria, Buenos Aires A/C & Heating, Inc.

"There is one company however that continually goes above and beyond the call. That company is Ahern. Whether it's generators, fork lifts, rock trucks or excavators, they are our first call when the need arises."

Ken Flippin Jr., Flippin's Trenching

"Thank you so much for bending over backwards for us. You are what 'great customer service' means."

Elizabeth McCafferty, Freeman Marketing Events.

Current Genie OEM Parts


Equipment Parts → Genie
Manufacturer's #Description
U/M
Quantity
40847(CALL GENIE W/SERIAL #) SWITCH,LIMITEA1
30370(OBSOLETE PN)BEARING,1.25IDX1.5ODX1EA6
123169(OLD,7-194-01)SPRING,COMPRESSIONEA3
215336(PULL SFO)KIT,WEB GPI & APPLICATION SOFTEA2
07.4501.0285(USE NEW# 236260) FILTER,FUELEA1
61304(USE,122248),SHIM,PAD 10 X 6.10EA5
61305(USE,122249),SHIM,PAD 2 X 6.60EA12
218099(USE: P/N 1279208)MIRROR,CABIN,GTHEA1
94196R+MOTOR,48V,3.5HP(S/S#48504)REBUILTEA1
36843R+MOTOR,MAIN PUMP,48VDC,REBUILTEA2
111417.J0YSTICK,W/HARN ADPTR KIT 2AX (F9)EA3
60618ACTUATOREA5
1256288ADAPTER HARNESS T/ZEA1
119142ADAPTER,MIXER/THROTTLE BODYEA1
111634AIR CLEANER,FORD,T3,(PLASTIC ASSM.)F9EA9
09.4604.0055AIR FILTER CUPEA3
62379ALARM,AUDIO,SUPERBOOMEA1
62164ALARM,BEEPER,12VDC,ASSY/GS68EA1
45383ALARM,WARBLE TONE 5-30VDCEA6
119140ALTERNATOR,FORD,DSG423,MSG425 (F9)EA3
119140TTALTERNATOR,WITH,TACH,TERMINALEA2
127-0061AARMATURE,FOR,35659,GENERATOREA1
73233ASSEMBLY, FOOT SWITCHEA2
1267807ASSEMBLY, MED. PRESS. FILTER,EA2
T106819ASSEMBLY,HYD,BRAKE,LH,TZ50EA2
T106820ASSEMBLY,HYD,BRAKE,RH,TZ50EA1
100309ASSY, PIN & LANYARD (REPLACES P/N 32940)EA12
31890ASSY,CABLE RELEASEEA1
825244ASSY,FUEL SENDEREA1
65931RASSY,MODULE TRAY,GROUND SIDE(REBUILD)EA1
65932-SRASSY,REAR,MAIN,PLATFORMM4390,REBUILTEA1
117530ASSY,SEATBELT,3" RETRACTABLEEA1
85424BATT.PACK,NO BATT,(OLD#,38199)EA1
106126BEARING KIT,4HP***EA1
62467BEARING KIT,TURNTBL.ROT.DRVHUBEA2
25817BEARING,1.0ID X 1.25OD X 1 LGEA8
51474BEARING,1.0IDX1.25ODX.75EA74
18396BEARING,1.5" X 1.75OD X 1"LGEA54
45071BEARING,1.5" X 1.75OD X 1.5LGEA1
66055BEARING,1.50ID X 1.77OD X 1.25EA1
148337BEARING,BRZ,FL,1.25IDX1.50OD,(OLD#,51193EA86
35675BEARING,FLANGE 1.25ID X 1.50 OD X 1.25EA4
47548BEARING,FLANGE,.75ID X 1.0 ODEA43
30219BEARING,FLANGE,1.25ID X 1.41ODEA2
215291BELT, FEAD, MSG425EA1
07.0723.0461BELT,DOOR ASSY,H5519, (F9)EA4
1262866BELT,FAN,ALTERNATOREA2
119138BELT,SERPENTINE,DSG-423,F9EA2
65770BELT,TIMINGEA2
32698BELT,V,DEUTZ DIESEL,NAPA#25-7430/1179565EA2
25836BLOCKEA35
35710BLOCK,SLIDE,LOWEREA32
1257696BOARD,PCB,ASSY,AWP/IWP/DPL/CWPEA3
8357BOLT,1/2-13X3.5X2EA4
12981BOLT,3/8-16EA4
123168BOLT,CHAIN,ANCHOR,GENIE,(OLD#,4-1237-2)EA1
35706BOLT,ROLLEREA50
32475BOLT,ROLLER,1/2-13X1.84EA12
21280BOLT,ROLLER,3/8-24 X 1.69 ZINCEA6
40946BOLT,SHIMEA74
71912BOLT,SHOULDEREA1
54.0702.0000BOOM SLIDING BLOCKEA17
54.0702.0013BOOM SLIDING GUIDEEA6
229093BOOT,2 SWITCH, SILICONEA6
27246BOOT,RUBBER,TOGGLE,SWITCH,HALF,SIZEEA15
97015BOOT,THUMB,ROCKER,RAISED,BUTTON,PADEA20
94532BOTTLE,COOLANT RECOV,/GS-2668(OLD#42662)EA3
38215BOX,BATTERY,(OLD#,107471)EA4
50152RBOX,CONTROL,ASSY,PLATFORM,REBUILTEA1
99161RBOX,CONTROL,REBUILT,ELECT,RT,SCISSORSEA7
50153BOX,CONTROLL,ASSY/S125(NEED SER#)EA1
40267BOX,INSTRUCT. STORAGE,S SERIESEA1
53952P-SBRACKET,AIR CLEANER MTG.PAINT*EA1
48473P-SBRACKET,AIR FILTER(FOR ECM MODIFICATION)EA1
84044BRACKET,ALTERNATOR(F9 NOTES!!!!)EA1
57116BRACKET,LATCH (S/S# 37664P)EA2
53632P-SBRACKET,LIMIT SWITCH,DRIVE ENABLEEA1
31623BRACKET,POST SWITCHEA1
107425BRACKET,STORAGE,OUTRIGGER,ASSM.EA2
100386BRAKET,FORMING PULLEYEA2
24018BREAKER,CIRCUIT 15AMP(USE:147094)EA1
383725BREAKER,CIRCUIT 30AMPEA1
147095BREAKER,CIRCUIT,20 AMPEA17
96452BREAKER,CIRCUIT,7AMP (S/S# 47811) (F9)EA4
09.4610.0057BUBBLE LEVELEA4
6714BUBBLE,LEVELEA11
55710BUMPEREA26
11944BUMPER,1.25",AWP/GLLEA2
43392BUMPER,BATT,BOX,RAILSEA31
104500BUMPER,LIMIT SWITCH ACTUATOREA4
71349BUMPER,LINKEA2
47793BUMPER,MODULE TRAYEA11
55753BUMPER,PLSTIC 1.25ODEA17
47230BUMPER,RUBBEREA26
47478BUMPER,RUBBER 1"ODEA50
641020BUSHINGEA5
07.0723.0345BUSHINGEA129
54.0200.0000BUSHING M10X8,5EA17
37202BUSHING,3/4ODX2.44LGX.5IDEA8
38234BUSHING,FLANGE,3/8,X1/4,X1/4EA9
65856BUTTON, PUSH, COVER, BLACKEA1
35613BUTTON,E-STOPEA2
21279BUTTON,NYLATRONEA2
36061BUTTON,PUSHEA7
52050BUTTON,PUSH,FUNC ENABLE W/ORING,F9EA1
66812BUTTON,PUSH,RED MUSHROOM HEAD (F9)EA12
32614BUTTON,RED (SEE F9)EA10
09.0803.0540CAB,MOUNT,VIB,SUPPORTEA4
62870CABLE ASSY,HITCH,W/HOOKS,3/32EA3
80680CABLE GUARDEA10
41227CABLE, POWER MAST/PLATEA1
35005CABLE,ASSEMBLY,SLC-6EA1
7250CABLE,ASSEMBLY/SLC18,3/16"EA4
7251CABLE,ASSY,(WAS 35008)EA7
100409CABLE,ASSY,SEQ,MAST,GR20EA8
99299CABLE,CONTROL,CHASSIS TO PLAT,4390EA1
39232CABLE,EMERGENCY DOWNEA1
78688CABLE,FORMING,BRIDGE,GS3246/68EA2
99296CABLE,JOYSTICK,2668EA2
40313CABLE,SEQUENCINGEA10
09.4645.0032CABLE,THROTTLEEA2
75125CABLE,TRACK,FLATBAR,NEW#,102000EA17
1252193CABLE,USB TO DB9MEA3
30794CABLE,WIRE,12/3,PER INCHIN2
79373CAM,GS5390,30'UP,LIMITEA3
46004CAM,UPPER LIMIT SWITCHEA1
58247CAP,AIR CLEANER/FORD,DONALDEA7
119484CAP,COOLANT 3/4EA2
23465CAP,DISTRIBUTOR,WG750B(12581-68670)EA4
123147CAP,FILLER,FUEL,(OLD#,7-272-09)EA1
47189CAP,FINISHING, BLACKEA30
101726CAP,FUEL,DIESEL,GREEN,(OLD#53209)EA4
119918CAP,FUEL,GASOLINE,3.5PSIEA3
131658CAP,HYDRAULICEA2
1254823CAP,RADIATOR,PERKINS (94232)EA2
29193CAP,RUBBER TUBE,1.31EA5
23463CAP,SPARK PLUG,WG750BEA2
42247CAP. VENT - HYDRAULICEA2
57732CASTER,5X2,375#EA7
37350CASTER,BUMPEA2
57734CASTER,PLSTC,SWVL,4X1.5EA18
57746CASTER,POSTEA1
57735CASTER,SWIVEL 5X1.5/OLD#35161EA17
57733CASTER,WHEEL,5INX2INEA1
76717CASTING,FOOTPAD,ALUMINUM,(OLD# 99772)EA4
112526CATCH,ENGINE,TRAYEA6
71895CATCH,TRAY,ENGINE,GS84/90EA1
38187CHAIN TERM.LWR.SS(2 SLOT)*EA2
162160CHAIN,SAFETY,SNAP,HOOKEA2
56983PCHANNEL,LOWER TRAY,PLASTICEA1
80990CHARGER,12VDC HI/LO,AWP/IWPEA3
1264372CHARGER,24V,650W,USBEA3
105739CHARGER,BAT,24VDC,GEN2,(WAS 96211),F9EA7
128375CHARGER,BATTERY,48V/30A,Z30EA4
47906RCHARGER,MODEL,19740,REBUILT,(NEW#,66412)EA25
09.4618.1738CHART,LOAD,CARRIAGE,STDEA2
09.4618.0803CHART,LOAD,GTH5519,60"FORKSEA2
09.4618.0801CHART,LOAD,GTH5519,60/66"BUCKETEA2
09.4618.0802CHART,LOAD,GTH5519,GRAPPLE BUCKETEA2
09.4618.0804CHART,LOAD,GTH5519,QUICK ATTACMENT ASSYEA4
09.4618.0805CHART,LOAD,GTH5519,ROTATE/S-SHFT CARRIGEEA3
09.4618.0806CHART,LOAD,GTH5519,TRUSS BOOMEA4
215615CHARTS,LOAD,5519EA11
51510CHOKE LINKAGE GS2668RTEA3
128829CIRCUIT BREAKEREA12
75610CIRCUIT BREAKER, 25 AMPEA2
47899CIRCUIT BREAKER,20 AMP (USE:147095)EA1
24800SCIRCUIT,BOARD,FOR,MODEL,19740/07210,CHAREA1
6653CLAMP,1.88,#30 X 1/4,RUB CUSHEA20
78736CLAMP,2 HOSE,PLASTIC,5/8EA12
09.0803.0060CLAMP,DOUBLE,D16EA45
234962CLAMP,EXHAUST,2.5"EA2
43456CLAMP,TOGGLE,MAST HOLD DOWNEA3
63463CLEANER,AIR,NELSONEA2
75356CLEVIS,PINEA2
21130CLEVIS,YOKE,1/4"EA6
58415CLIP,AIR CLEANER END CAP***EA4
32499CLIP,E,.875"(10 PK)EA8
27377CLIP,RETAINER,GAS SPRINGEA1
99297CNTRL CABLE,CHAS.TO PLAT,3268EA3
52386COILEA1
87456COIL 24VOLTEA3
96209COIL CORD ASSY,(USE #144065)EA1
71757COIL CORD CLIP,GS90EA1
97469COIL,#10,E-COIL,10V,ZENER,DIODEEA2
43601COIL,10V,W/DIODEEA3
77709COIL,20V,TZ50,EA2
32076COIL,IGNITION,KUBOTA,WG750BEA2
44787COIL,PLATF,LOWER VALVEEA2
87191COIL,SQUARE,12VDCEA2
1254967COLLAR,FORK TINE PINEA1
57029-SCOLUMN,#2,MACHINED,SLCEA2
56.0021.0161COMPLETE RELAY & FUSE CARD,(OLD#-0104)EA4
119060CONN PLUG 8 WAY ENDCAP DTEA3
60513CONN,PLUG 23 WAY,16-20 GA WHTEA1
7056CONN,SQZ,1/2NPT,.38-.50,SMALLEA6
19436CONNECTOR,ANDERSON SB175EA1
56029CONNECTOR,MOLEX,24-WAYEA2
7057CONNECTOR,SQWEEZEEA3
66816CONTACT,N.O.EA3
66818CONTACT,NCEA18
80715CONTACTOR,BLOCK,N.C.EA1
80714CONTACTOR,BLOCK,N.O.EA1
74267CONTACTOR,DRIVE,24VEA1
1270456CONTACTOR,DRIVE,24V,180AEA5
74266CONTACTOR,LIFT PUMP 24V 180A(S/S#19550)EA1
19491CONTACTOR,LIMIT SWITCHEA4
97232CONTACTOR-LIMIT SWITCH**EA2
44988RCONTRLLR,REBUILT,MS4M10664/MS4M11139EA17
100840CONTROL BOX,PLATFORM,"GEN 5"EA2
32237CONTROL,HOSE/HAND,ASSEMBLTEA2
04.4237.0010CONTROL,LEVEREA3
07.0704.0133CONTROL,LEVER,TX5519EA3
147228CONTROLLER BOX, 120/240V, 60HEA3
57890RCONTROLLER,20,OHM,MS4M11900EA2
23314CONTROLLER,36V/48V,DC MTR,SPEEDEA1
1251849CONTROLLER,HYD ERGO,2 SW,F9EA8
78903CONTROLLER,JOYSTICK,SINGLE AXISEA10
24495RCONTROLLER,REBUILT,LSEA1
18144RCONTROLLER,REBUILT,V1832EEA1
56886CONTROLLER,ROTARY 24V W/RAMPEA1
56886-RCONTROLLER,ROTARY,24V W/RAMPEA1
71259COOLER,OIL,W/FAN,12VDCEA3
218715COOLNT LEVL SENSR, DEUTZTCD3.6EA3
55021CORD,CHARGER,110V,CHARGER#96211),F9!!!!EA22
137611CORD,COIL,ASSY,GR/GRC/GSEA1
12402COUPLER,CABLE REPLACMENTEA4
52.1100.9101COVEREA1
1253474COVER, SEAT BASE, SUSPENSIONEA1
75112-SRCOVER,ASSY,W,DECALS,FUEL,TANK,REBUILTEA1
75110-SRCOVER,ASSY,W/DECALS,TURNTBL,ROT,REBUILTEA1
60177-SCOVER,BOOM,SIDE,PAINTEDEA3
124650COVER,MOTOR W/SYMBOL,AWP/IWPEA3
124649COVER,MOTORW/WORDS,AWP/IWPEA4
52.1200.5523COVER,OIL TANK,ABSEA6
56.0017.0046COVER,ONLY,PARK BRAKE SWITCHEA1
51.0903.5304COVER,OVERCENTER VALVE PROTECTIONEA2
13471COVER,SWITCH,RED,(AP1159)EA1
53.0300.2201CYLINDEREA3
94218CYLINDER,JIBEA1
63213RCYLINDER,JIB,REBUILTEA2
63210RCYLINDER,SLAVE,BASKET LEVELEA1
89065CYLINDER,STEER,S40/S45EA3
87295CYLINDER,STEER/GS90EA1
53.0400.1809CYLINDER,TILTEA2
52.1200.5525DASHBOARDEA1
52.1200.4500DASHBOARDEA1
32996DECALEA5
31784DECALEA6
72971DECALEA5
97541DECALEA5
3-1069-5DECAL / HIGH VOLTAGEEA11
62932DECAL(DO NOT USE)EA5
62701DECAL,EA6
43652DECAL, GROUND CONTROL PANELEA8
4-1401-3DECAL, HYD OIL LEVELEA15
72969DECAL, NOTICE KUBOTA GAS SPECSEA8
35542DECAL, NOTICE LUG NUT TORQUEEA1
28168DECAL, NOTICE TIRE PERSSUREEA5
44164DECAL, O8 1530 COSMETICEA19
62928DECAL,2-30/20N,COSMETICEA4
28157DECAL,ATFEA16
72823DECAL,BACK UP MANUAL,LOWERINGEA6
28372DECAL,BATTERY CABLESEA14
48694DECAL,BOX,CONTROLEA23
72899DECAL,CAUTIONEA7
5189DECAL,CAUTIONEA5
12333DECAL,CAUTION BODY BELT,BOOMEA1
31076DECAL,CAUTION,8A MAN 115V-ACEA15
25994DECAL,CAUTION,COMP,DAMAGE,HAZARDEA4
28241DECAL,CAUTION,WEAR PADSEA7
38112DECAL,CAUTION/BRAKE RELEASEEA3
72195DECAL,COSMETIC,GENIE GR-12***EA6
62932DECAL,COSMETIC,GENIE Z-34/22NEA5
62076DECAL,COSMETIC,GENIE,S60EA6
62933DECAL,COSMETIC,GENIE,Z-34/22NEA3
97664DECAL,CRUSHING,HAZARD (OLD 02183532)EA6
43657DECAL,DANEGR,TIP-OVER,OUTREACHEA10
52008DECAL,DANGEREA10
46262DECAL,DANGER BATTERY SAFETYEA4
72197DECAL,DANGER OUTRIGGER SAFETYEA1
44737DECAL,DANGER TIP-OVER TRAYSEA10
32932DECAL,DANGER TIPOVER,AXLESEA27
31068DECAL,DANGER,BATTERY SAFETYEA1
44220DECAL,DANGER,BRAKE RELEASEEA20
82986DECAL,DANGER,ELECT,HAZARD,STAY,CLEAREA5
72844DECAL,DANGER,GENERAL SAFE,IWPEA3
82822DECAL,DANGER,MAX,CAP,5390,ANSIEA3
28166DECAL,DANGER,SAFETY RULESEA8
65428DECAL,DANGER,TIP,OVER,TIRESEA2
43617DECAL,DANGER,TIP-OVER,BATTERYEA24
52672DECAL,DANGER,TIPOVER,HAZARDEA18
44994DECAL,DEXRON FLUID LEVELEA9
97562DECAL,DRIVE CONTROL PANEL,TZ50EA1
72143DECAL,EMERGENCY STOP,GREA5
45403DECAL,FORWARD ARROWEA1
28373DECAL,FROKLIFT POCKETEA7
72989DECAL,GROUND CONTROL PANELEA1
43094DECAL,GROUND CONTROL PANELEA13
32658DECAL,GROUND CONTROL,PANEL-S40EA2
5301DECAL,HANDY LIFT OPER.INEA5
31077DECAL,HAZARD,COLLISIONEA11
27874DECAL,INSERT PINEA2
1000062DECAL,INSTRUCT-OP GEN5,GS-32EA10
72840DECAL,INSTRUCTIONEA4
37134DECAL,INTERLOCKEA4
72856DECAL,INTERLOCK DIPLAY,AWP-STDEA13
39612DECAL,JOYSTICKEA22
133276DECAL,LABEL EMERGENCY LOWERINGEA3
46324DECAL,LABEL GENIE FINANCL SERVEA4
65052DECAL,LABEL,FAULT CODESEA21
31073DECAL,LABEL,FOOT PEDALEA1
133144DECAL,LABEL,TRANSPORT,DIAGRAMEA9
82754DECAL,LABEL,WHEEL LOADEA3
25988DECAL,LANYARD ANCHOREA2
82239DECAL,LATCHEA2
44753DECAL,LED READOUTEA33
27863DECAL,LOAD SHIFT HAZARDEA1
62057DECAL,LOGO,"GS4626"EA5
27864DECAL,LOWER STOP BRACKETEA8
114428DECAL,MACHINEEA2
52069DECAL,NOICE OPER. INST. GRNDEA10
31786DECAL,NOTICE BATTERY CONNECTIONEA6
52073DECAL,NOTICE OPER INST(1000191)EA3
43090DECAL,NOTICE OPER INST.EA30
43594DECAL,NOTICE(MAX LOAD 750LBS)EA3
46286DECAL,NOTICE,BATTERY CONNECTEA9
43616DECAL,NOTICE,BATTERY CONNECTEA29
32715DECAL,NOTICE,FLAT,FORK,SETUPEA4
49741DECAL,NOTICE,FORD,EFI,ENG,SPECEA15
43663DECAL,NOTICE,FUNCTION,ENABLEEA7
49911DECAL,NOTICE,MAX CAP 1250EA8
65245DECAL,NOTICE,MAX CAP 1500EA12
44254DECAL,NOTICE,MAX CAP 500 ANSIEA32
48331DECAL,NOTICE,MAX CAP,1000/250EA1
28163DECAL,NOTICE,MAX SIDE,FRC,ANSIEA31
29492DECAL,NOTICE,OP INST(PLAT)S60EA4
82794DECAL,NOTICE,OP INST. PLATFORMEA1
82793DECAL,NOTICE,OP,INST,GROUNDEA25
1000210DECAL,NOTICE,OPER INST.ICEA2
32702DECAL,NOTICE,OPERATE,INST.EA24
43647DECAL,NOTICE,OPERATING,INSTRUCTIONS.ICEA15
1000134DECAL,NOTICE,PLAT OP INS,68DC*EA2
29801DECAL,NOTICE,PRE-OPEA6
52673DECAL,NOTICE,SIDE ANSIEA1
52610DECAL,NOTICE,SIDE FORCEEA7
37051DECAL,NOTICE,SIDE FORCEEA2
44253DECAL,NOTICE,SIDE FORCEEA29
52608DECAL,NOTICE,SIDE FRC 2032ANSIEA8
52070DECAL,NOTICE,TIRE SPECSEA2
29803DECAL,NOTICE/HAZARDEA23
72822DECAL,OPER.INST.GROUNDEA19
72140DECAL,OPERATING INSTEA1
43653DECAL,OPERATING,INST,GROUNDEA3
43089DECAL,OPS INSTRUCTIONEA17
66157DECAL,OVERLAY,PLATFORM GSEA9
38149DECAL,PATENTSEA1
23858DECAL,PLAT,Z30/20,HDEA1
43035DECAL,PLAT.CONTROL BOX,Z30EA1
20410DECAL,PLAT.CONTROL BOX-V24RTEA1
71245DECAL,PLTFRM CNTRL PNL W/ OUT RIGGERSEA4
52612DECAL,PROTECTOR,CLEAR,PLAT.Z30NEA4
32885DECAL,SILENT WINCHEA4
4-1401-1DECAL,STEERING SELECTOREA11
114334DECAL,SYMBOL,ELECTRICEA1
27839DECAL,T-HANDLEEA3
72818DECAL,TEST MODEEA1
52447DECAL,TIRE,PRESSUREEA9
114112DECAL,TRANSPORT,DIAGRAMEA12
52324DECAL,UP/DOWN-FNCTN ENEA13
28177DECAL,WARN,CRUSH HAZARD PLATEA2
32687DECAL,WARNING STD.FORKEA2
32714DECAL,WARNING,ADJ,FORK SETUPEA2
72130DECAL,WARNING,BODILY INJURYEA3
43627DECAL,WARNING,BRAKE RELEASEEA6
38111DECAL,WARNING,BRAKE RELEASEEA6
32939DECAL,WARNING,CRUSHINGEA2
32997DECAL,WARNING,HAND/FOOT,CRUSHEA18
79997DECK,MAIN,PLATFORM,DIAMOND,PLATEEA1
56877DIODE,ZENER,7.5V 1 WATTEA10
52352DIPSTICK,F3L1011F (SEE SPEC)EA2
56.0016.0195DISPLAYEA2
52486DISTRIBUTOR ASSY,DF-750EA2
1262789DOOR ASSY,GRND CONTROL,RHEA2
84786RDOOR ASSY,HYD,GROUND SIDE,REBUILTEA1
104782DRIVE MOTOR ASSYEA2
61239SDRIVE,CHASSIS,END,COVEREA1
217417DRIVE,SHAFT,ENG-TO-TRANS,GTH-1056EA1
07.0723.0042DRIVING MIRROR ONLY/ SINGLEEA91
84738ECM SERVICE KITEA3
78725ECM,SLAB/GS1930EA1
25284END,RODEA50
45226END,ROD,.375 X 3.69(10 PK)EA13
3068518ENGINE,DEUTZ,NEW,5519,FORKLIFT,TD2.9,F9!EA2
73610P-SENTRY,STEP,PLATFORMEA1
58.2513.9083EXHAUST PIPE KITEA2
87546EXT LATCH,ARM CATCHEA2
97259EXT. ENDRAIL ASSY, GS46 (WORD)EA2
07.0712.0243FAN (DEUTZ),(OLD#,07.0712.0153)EA2
75854FAN - VENTEDEA1
07.0712.0154FAN BLADEEA4
215269FAN, MSG425EA3
235389FENDER ASSY,SERVICE PART(KIT)EA2
97325FENDER,ASSY,LEFT,/W,WORD,D,EA1
7-119-01FENDER,FULL WHEEL,UTILITYEA5
09.4604.0073FILTEREA1
07.0723.0149FILTEREA4
6519FILTEREA1
110345FILTER ASSY,INTANKEA1
101960FILTER ELEMENT,10 MICRONEA4
824991FILTER,AIREA3
62420FILTER,AIREA1
07.0700.0036FILTER,AIR,INNER,PERKINS(F9!!!)EA2
1256219FILTER,AIR,M+H IQORON V7EA25
07.0700.0037FILTER,AIR,OUTER,PERKINS(F9!!!)EA2
78622FILTER,ASSY,SAE8,10 MIC,PAPR**EA2
61326FILTER,ELEMENT,10 MICRON,6050EA6
131323FILTER,ELEMENT,10,MICRON,(OLD#,52465)EA38
88917FILTER,ELEMENT,BETA(10)=200,(P564859) F9EA4
236266FILTER,FUEL,DEUTZ TCD3.6EA2
823057FILTER,FUEL,SPIN-ON,TCD3.6,SEE F9EA2
29560FILTER,FUEL/WTR SEPEA1
1268229FILTER,HYDEA13
BT371-10FILTER,HYD,10,MICRONEA2
117379FILTER,HYD,ELEMENTEA17
46014FILTER,HYD,RETURN,SPIN,ON,S85,MODELEA2
60857FILTER,HYDRAULIC,(P564860)EA78
07.0700.0023FILTER,HYDRAULIC,CARTRIDGE,TANK UPPEREA35
74634FILTER,HYDRAULIC,ELEMENTEA2
84356FILTER,HYDRAULIC,RETURN,F9EA3
77353FILTER,KIT,ELEMENTEA5
119232FILTER,LOCKOFFEA3
1256220FILTER,MAIN,M+H IQORON V7EA4
04.0607.0141FITTING,90,1/2GASX13/16EA4
04.0607.0124FITTING,90M-M,13/16 ORFSEA1
215286FITTING,DEPR,COOLANT,MSG425EA4
54156FLANGE,BEARINGEA1
38315FLAP,CARRIAGE,COVEREA2
100770FLAP,MAST COVEREA4
38314FLAP,MAST COVER #1,#3,#5EA3
100769FLAP,MAST,COVER,#2,#4EA2
33278FLAT,WASHEREA8
70445FLEX PIPE,EXHUAST 2.5" DIAEA1
61322FOOTSWITCH,ASSYEA1
33984FORK,STANDARD W/DECAL,SLC (F9)EA11
7523885FORK/TINE,5',5519,(100X45X1524OS-SF)(F9)EA12
87543-SFORMING,EXT ARM OUTER CLEVIS**EA1
99677FORMING,LWR PLAT MNT,ANSIEA1
07.0723.0684FRAME,DOOR,UPPER W/GLASSEA5
119168FUEL,PUMP,DSG,MSG-423EA4
40833FUSE, 275 AMP FAST ACTINGEA2
09.0803.0666GAS STRUT,ENGINE COVEREA4
226802GAS,STRUT,(OLD#,38593)EA22
139355GASKET KITEA1
119466GASKET,ACTUATOR PLATEEA1
832128GASKET,MUFFLER,KUBOTA D905/11EA4
62382GASKET,PLATFORM,CONTROLS,SUPERBOOMEA1
7-126-647GASKET,PUMP ADAPTEREA1
1487GATE LATCH CASTING--DRILLEDEA12
112543GATE, SLIDER,(OLD#,71271)EA1
84153GATE,ENTRY,ASSYEA4
7-169-02GAUGE, ENG OIL PRESSUREEA1
7-169-03GAUGE, TRANSMISSION OIL TEMPEA1
1284039GAUGE,CLUSTER,ENABLED,CAB(OLD#,1271459)EA3
21141GAUGE-SIGHT,LHA-LGTBEA2
137692GCON, GR/GRC/GSEA1
60707GENERATOREA1
112044GENERATOR,2KW,HYD,NO VALVE,(SEE-R)!!!!!EA4
07.0723.0168GLASSEA1
87014GRAB HANDLE,STEEL,COATED (OLD # 71035)EA5
51.0903.4930GRID,UPPEREA1
07.0703.0429GRIP (STEERING,MODE SELECTOR)EA2
51415GRIP,HANDLE,EXT PLATFRM LOCKEA4
229215GRND,CNTRL,COVR,WORDSEA3
96709GROMMET,SLAB HYD TANK***EA8
85276GROUND CNTRL.BOX ASSY 12VDC***EA2
84784GROUND CONTROL,ACC COVER ASSYEA1
32476GUARD,CABLEEA10
32710RGUARD,FOOTSWITCH,W/DECAL,REBUILTEA4
51.0903.1300GUARD,OVERCENTER VALVEEA4
32474GUARD,ROLLER,SL2EA24
51.0903.4931GUIDE,SLIDEEA1
54.0705.0038GUIDE,SLIDING,(OLD#,54.0702.0014)EA11
07.0723.0156HANDLEEA1
641019HANDLEEA2
40125HANDLE ASSY,8",OFFSETEA1
1256914HANDLE ASSY,W/O BASE,(227494),F9EA3
07.0723.0459HANDLE LOCKEA2
07.0723.0157HANDLE, INTERNAL DOOREA4
7-200-15HANDLE,ASSEMBLYEA2
60884HANDLE,GRABEA310
1260062HANDLE,SEAT ADJUSTMENTEA2
112496HARNESSEA1
81450HARNESS,18/19 BOOMEA1
139738HARNESS,18/22 CABLE,EA3
219457HARNESS,BACKUP ALARMEA2
79880HARNESS,DUAL FUEL,ENG.EA1
137763HARNESS,GR-20 MAST ANSIEA7
119613HARNESS,JOYSTICK,ADAPTER,JS100,GENIEEA1
104912HARNESS,OUTRIGGEREA2
09.0803.0547HINGEEA4
105573HINGE,ACCESS,DOOREA13
79136HINGE,ACCESS,DOOR,GS68EA4
104804HINGE,ENTRY GATE (SS # 71220)EA67
55517HINGE,GSRT90 BOXEA76
47569HINGE,SIDE BOX ACCESSEA1
07.0723.0672HINGE,STEEL,MALE,(OLD#,07.0723.0342)EA7
45708HOOK-BATT HOLD DOWN 10.5"LGEA1
7-147-41HORN BUTTON KIT***EA2
81578HORN,12VDC,(OLD#,54506)EA1
04.0605.1039HOSEEA9
04.0605.0626HOSEEA12
04.0605.1040HOSE ASSYEA8
04.0605.1042HOSE ASSY, CYLINDER BLOCKEA7
04.0605.1041HOSE ASSY, CYLINDER BLOCKEA5
49119-58678HOSE ASSY,1/4,STR FEM,STR FEMEA2
51.0811.2600HOSE SUPPORTEA1
51.0811.2700HOSE SUPPORT,5519EA2
131372HOSE,1.75ID,2.50IDX12.0"EA2
79845HOSE,ASSY,LOWER,CYL-UPR,CYLEA2
104086HOSE,ASSY,LP-GAS,86",LONGEA1
109838HOSE,ASSY,LT DRIVE MOTOREA4
32167HOSE,ASSY,MANIFOLD,TO,MASTEREA2
109836HOSE,ASSY,MOTOR CROSSOVEREA1
109837HOSE,ASSY,RT DRIVE MOTOREA3
74309HOSE,HYD,ASSYEA1
74984HOSE,HYD,ASSY,JIBEA1
67208HOSE,HYD,JIBEA1
74983HOSE,HYD,JIB MAN TO JIB CYLEA1
42812-SHOSE,HYD,JIB,JUNCTIONEA1
134843HOSE,LOWEREA1
237194HOSE,LOWER RADIATOR,DEUTZ D2.9EA1
04.0605.0837HOSE,R2X1/2 1800 ORFSEA1
4-1579-8HOT EXHAUST DECALEA22
51.0903.4917HOUSING / ENGINEEA2
41630HOUSING,LOCK,PINEA6
87566HOUSING,RT,PLATFORM,CONTROLS,TOPEA3
107272INST.STORAGE,BOX,ASSY'WORDSEA2
219437ISOLATOR,VIBRATION,(OLD#,48498)EA2
110919ISOLATOR,VIBRATION,M8,M/MEA3
109713JACK,LEVELING,GENIE (WAS 27614)EA1
137634JOYSTICK, HALL EFFECT,SINGLEEA12
101175JOYSTICK,1 AXIS,DEUTSCHEA5
101174JOYSTICK,2 AXIS,DEUTSCHEA19
101173JOYSTICK,2 AXIS,ROCKER,DEUTSCHEA11
75076KEEPER,LATCH,ONLY,DRAW-SERIES 101EA1
83093KEY SINGLE***EA1313
44781KEY-RECTANGULAR,.31X.28X1.25"EA2
88150KEYSWITCH,3 POS.MOM.DR,W/KEY**EA2
58.4000.0045KIT C.B. BRACKET RADIATOREA4
1271398KIT GEN. PRESSURE SWITCHEA2
119950KIT, FIELD INSTALL, SWING GATEEA5
124643KIT,A/IWP,3PKS ZA2 TO ZB5EA4
214544KIT,BOOT,JOYSTICK,SL1000EA1
89291KIT,BRAKE SHOEEA1
235464KIT,COIL CORD,CONTRLR,SL1000EA4
44748KIT,DECAL,GS15/1930EA2
105458KIT,DYN BRAKING VALVE,32/46EA1
161920KIT,EGR,HARNESSEA1
1254704KIT,EXP,TANK SUPPORT,D2.9EA4
1283575KIT,FAN SUPPORT RETRO,FORD MSGEA2
28676KIT,FITTING,GENERATOREA1
119546KIT,FITTING,REGULATOR DSG-423EA5
228466KIT,FOOTSWITCH,S40/S60/S80EA2
09.4635.0014KIT,HARWARE,UNIVERSAL JOINTSEA2
1264894KIT,HD STARTER INSTALL,MSG-4EA4
122512KIT,KEYSWITCH,SVC,BB,SM,BOOMEA4
122661KIT,LINK,4,REPAIR,W/GUIDEEA1
49887KIT,NUT,BOLT,HANDLE,HALFEA4
49612KIT,O-RINGEA2
28750KIT,O-RING,FIELD SERV,ALL PROD (F9)EA6
119642KIT,PLAT CONTROL PANEL GUARD**EA1
62462KIT,SEALEA1
59263KIT,SEAL(3"BORE X 1.5"ROD)EA2
62465KIT,SEAL(DRIVE HUB,TURN TBL.ROT)EA1
52745KIT,SEAL(FOR CYL# 50337,50353) (F9)_EA5
62795KIT,SEAL, O.R. CYLINDEREA2
94937KIT,SEAL,8-PORT SWIVEL (F9)EA1
63345KIT,SEAL,CYL,S60,(63205)EA1
72921KIT,SEAL,CYLINDER 4390EA1
106119KIT,SEAL,GEARBOXEA2
63353KIT,SEAL,JIB CYLEA1
44828KIT,SEAL,MICO BRAKEEA7
89296KIT,SEAL,TELE CYLEA1
63338KIT,SEAL,UPPER EXTEND CYLINDEREA1
106508KIT,SEAL,WHEEL,DRIVE,4HBEA1
1286604KIT,SEAL,WHEEL,DRIVE,W/BRAKE (227775)EA1
107864KIT,SENSOR,SERVICE,STEEREA3
71966-SKIT,SERVICE,LANYARD,PIN,GS90EA40
89998KIT,SERVICE,SOLENOID,(OLD# 75441-S)(F9)EA2
105425KIT,UPDATE,RETAINING PINEA4
26787KNOBEA33
101648KNOB,BLACK,PLASTIC,.25 SHAFTEA1
6082KNOB,HANDLE,BALLEA2
38068KNOB,PUSH/PULL REDEA1
1262784LADDER ASSY GS4390/5390EA2
1262783LADDER,ASSY,GS3384/3390EA2
104247LADDER,WELDMENTEA1
09.0803.0406LANYARD,PINEA3
45363LATCHEA13
87651LATCH GUIDE,INNER,GS68EA2
87015LATCH GUIDE,OUTER,GS68EA1
57881LATCH, RUBBER, 3-13/32 X 1-7/8EA13
105759LATCH,COMPRESSION,SMALLEA9
65987LATCH,CONTROL BOX,ASSYEA4
47218LATCH,CONTROL,PLATFORMEA1
28125LATCH,FLUSH CUP,RECTANGLE,CHROME T-HNDLEA2
55675LATCH,LG PADDLE HANDLEEA13
49000LATCH,LPG TANK,(SYTB2-60)EA4
57138LATCH,ROTATOR,GATED,PLATFORMEA1
30468LATCH,SIDE/FLUSH MOUNT STYLEEA4
55676LATCH,SM PADDLE HANDLE GS90EA1
87069LATCH,SMALL,PADDLESEA8
09.0803.0400LEFT MUD GUARD, 5519EA1
56.0012.0074LEVEL,INDICATOREA2
1279134LIFT/SKYGUARD,ALARM,100-135',6-8'BAS(F9)EA6
1279136LIFT/SKYGUARD,ALARM,30-40',4-5',BASKETEA1
1279135LIFT/SKYGUARD,ALARM,40-80',6-8'BASKETEA8
824879LIGHT,RED,LED,12VEA8
52135LIGHT,SIDE ASSY,W/BULB TMZEA2
56.0010.0005LIGHT/PIVOTING BEACONEA1
227808LIMIT SWITCH BRACKET S40/45EA9
89109LIMIT SWITCH,OPERATIONALEA1
146199LIMIT SWITCH,SAFETYEA2
84942LIMIT SWTCH ACTUATOR BUMPR KITEA1
75033LIMIT,SWITCHEA2
122114LINK,REPAIREA2
46677LINKS,REPAIR,3-LINKS,STEELEA4
09.4618.0812LOAD CHARTEA3
04.4239.0005LOAD HOLDING VALVE / LIFTEA2
09.0803.0393LOCK,EA4
62290LOCK,PIN,ASSY,Z341CEA1
09.0803.0523LOCKING BRACKET,DOUBLE CLAMPEA6
07.0723.0460LOWER DOOR ASSYEA2
07.0723.0643LOWER DOOR ASSYEA2
73807MANIFOLD,BLOCK,CBEA3
32065MANIFOLD,EXHAUST,KUBOTA (WG750((SEE,F9!!EA1
215305MANIFOLD,INTAKE,MSG425EA5
43654MANUAL, OPERATORS,Z34 &Z34N,2NDEEA3
33424MANUAL,OPER.INSTR.,AWP (4TH)**EA1
52630MANUAL,OPERATOR,Z45/25EA1
33547MANUAL,OPS SLC18EA3
1000047MANUAL,OPS,Z34/Z34N/4EDEA2
52421MANUAL,OPS,Z45/25 & Z45/25JEA1
65243MANUAL,SUPP,GRIPS,GAFERSEA4
19506METER,HOUR,(7-350-02)TEREEA2
51.0802.4400MIRROR SUPPORTEA3
07.0723.0024MIRROR W/BRACKET, SINGLEEA60
1279208MIRROR,CAB,GTH,WAS 218099EA3
58598MIXER, AIR VALVEEA1
119135MIXER,LPG,DSG-423EA2
215280MIXER,MSG425EA4
105387MOTOR,24DC,ADVEA8
38151MOTOR,ASSY,12V,DCEA2
110356MOTOR,DRIVE,AC 4.3KW W/BRAKEEA1
33432MOTOR,HYD DRIVE,WHEEL,25CCEA1
56831MOTOR,HYD,DRIVE,Z30N,SEPEX,9"EA1
55193MOTOR,HYD-DRIVE,28.3 CU.IN,(TRY,55193R)EA1
101586MOTOR,PISTON,LC25,6.5 DEG,13TEA1
104781MOTOR,WHEEL,32.7,CUBIC,INCH/REV,GENIEEA5
32470MOUNT,PULLEYEA11
33700MOUNT,PULLEY,#1COLUMN/SLC (S/S#32471)EA1
24038MOUNT,RUBBER SMALLEA3
7-190-04MOUNT,RUBBER,CENTER,BONDEDEA2
09.0803.0667MUD GUARDEA7
09.0803.0401MUD GUARD RIGHT,5519EA2
51.0811.4430MUD GUARD,RT FRONTEA2
53.3100.0034MUFFLER, GTH5519EA3
07.0709.0118NUTEA11
46017NUTEA134
72326NUT PLASTIC, RING FOR ALARMSEA8
57264NUT, 1/4-20 TEA1
980166NUT, BEARING ON FAIRFIELD AXLEEA2
35991NUT,1/4-20,WELDEA20
101209NUT,EXHAUST MANIFOLDEA12
6054NUT,HEX,3/8-24EA15
6037NUT,HEX,5/16-18EA8
7713NUT,LOW,PROFILE,NYLOCK,3/8-16EA63
54627NUT,LUG,5/8-18,(OLD#45109)EA3
01.0019.0103NUT,M 6 UNI 5588 6SZNEA4
6086NUT,NYLOCK 1/2-13EA13
29764NUT,NYLOCK,1",ROTATOR,S-40/S-45EA6
6091NUT,NYLOCK,1/4"-20EA25
4828NUT,NYLOCK,3/8-16EA65
38730NUT,WELD,ANGLE 1/4,T-SLOTEA12
52658NUT,WING,AIR FILTER,425EFIEA1
65082NUT-VALVEEA10
7-229-94O-RINGEA5
7-229-761O-RINGEA3
106118O-RINGEA1
1262875O-RING, WATER PUMPEA3
102158O-RING,103X4.737,VITON,75DEA6
37097O-RING,TORQUE HUBEA47
33437O-RING,TORQUE,HUBEA2
1252184OIL FILTEREA3
09.4661.0002OIL LEVEL INDICATOREA7
58299OIL PRESSURE SENDING UNIT DEUTZEA1
07.0709.1155OIL SEAL BASLEA2
107732ORIFICE PLUG, 0.063 INCHEA2
55560ORIFICE,.059"EA4
107100OUTRIG.TUBE ASSY,20",ANSI,WRDEA1
04.4239.0052OVERCENTER VALVE***EA13
54.0705.0069PADEA4
34370PAD, BOOM REST S-40EA6
31199PAD,FOOT,IWPEA4
124793PAD,OUTRIGGER,KITEA14
30138PAD,WEAR 5 X 1.5 X .625EA29
38620PAD,WEAR 5X1.5EA26
34125PAD,WEAR 5X1.5X.75EA60
45209PAD,WEAR,4X2X.5EA2
74044PAD,WEAR,BOOMEA2
61308PAD,WEAR,INNER AXLE SIDEEA2
51.0811.4240PAD-SHIMEA18
56.0016.0105PANEL,INSTRUMENTEA6
52.1200.4900PANEL,OIL ACCESS DOOREA8
122401PCB,ASSY,ECM,PLATFORM,VER 110EA1
1256721PCB,CONTROLLER,GROUND,PROP LIFTEA3
62399PCB,MEMBRANE/LED,SUPERBOOMEA2
137522PCBA, GC14-1EA2
1256725PCBA,PCON STD,PROP LIFTEA1
229819PCBA,POWER DISTRIBUTION,ASSYEA1
1256727PCON,STD,PROP LIFT,GR/GSEA11
14815PINEA2
54.0000.0017PINEA2
7-229-478PINEA2
19440PIN, CLEVIS 1 X 2.5EA7
47376PIN, KING 2.75 X 1.250EA26
1259685PIN, SHOULDER, 0.75X1.0X5/8-11,ZAGEA11
T108076PIN,1.25DIAX7.88LG,1HOLEEA1
88906PIN,1.5 DIA X 11 LGEA1
71414PIN,1.75DIAX5.87LG,CHAMFEREA1
07.0723.0410PIN,8X85EA68
826379PIN,CLEVIS,1X2.250,ZAG(OLD PN 87247)EA4
32399PIN,CLEVIS,STEER ENDEA1
83095PIN,CONNECTOR,MALEEA12
33247PIN,COTTER,.188 X 1.75"EA1
02.4102.0012PIN,ELASTIC,D.10,ART .104EA10
228391PIN,FORK,60"FORK FRAME,2"EA10
141004PIN,FORK,72" FRAME,(2-1/4" X 76")EA2
1254827PIN,FORK,BAR,52.2" LONGEA3
81175PIN,LEVELING,LINK,1.25,X,14.25,4140EA1
1259181PIN,LOCK,0.5X3.125,ZAGEA9
32375PIN,LOCK,LONG**EA8
6825PIN,LOCK,OUTRIGGEREA43
33674PIN,LOCK,SHORTEA66
71494PIN,OUTRIGGER,5/8X11EA3
55745PIN,PIVOT,1" DIA,3.25"LENGTH,1 HOLEEA2
45202PIN,ROLL .94X.875EA2
6114PIN,ROOFERS,HOISTEA2
47138PIN,SNAP,ENTRY RAILEA2
48301PIN,TOGGLE,.50X8.13(F9!!!)EA4
1259182PIN,WIRE LOCK,3/8X2EA13
53.3402.2200PIPE, 5519EA7
53.3402.2300PIPE, 5519EA7
53.3402.2100PIPE, 5519EA4
53.3402.2000PIPE, 5519EA8
214354PIPE,DOC OUTLET ELBOWEA1
99161PLAT CONTROL BOX,RT GEN 2**EA3
T114178PLAT CONTROL BRKT ASSY,GR/GRCEA8
65883RPLAT,EXT,ASSY,REBUILTEA2
07.0723.0419PLATE, BELT RETAINING 5519EA3
100944PLATE, PIVOT HOOKEA1
100778PLATE,MAST FLAPEA4
109500PLATE,MAST FLAPEA1
62514SRPLATFORM,ASSEMBLYEA1
233717PLATFORM,JIB,ROTATOREA1
97349RPLATFORN,ASSY,W.W,&,FLOOR,NO-DRIVE,REBUIEA1
45840PLUGEA1
07.0712.0094PLUGEA1
T-24SPLUG CAP,COOLANT #24 - 1 1/2" PLASTICEA63
33590PLUG,CONNECTOR,FEMALEEA3
79355PLUG,TUBE,(OLD#,51610)EA225
51.0600.2700POLYETHYLENE COMBINED TANKEA1
104327POTENTIOMETER,SPEED CONTROLEA2
T110714POWER UNIT CVR ASSY, WORDS ENEA1
100989POWER UNIT,12V DC **EA2
85375POWER,CORD,CHARGER,110VEA2
07.4501.0172PRESSURE SWITCHEA3
99336PRKG BRK CBL - CHASSIS (ANSI)EA1
23394PULLEY,ELEC.CNTRL.CABLE,AWPEA17
35733PULLEY,SEQUENCING (F9)EA52
1275970PULLEY,TENSIONING,RAD.FAN,TC3.EA1
28687PULLEY,W/BUSHING,WIDE,GLEA1
23167PUMP,FUEL,INLINE(F9),WG750B KUBOTAEA2
96193PUMP,FUNCTION,4CC,CCW (S/S# 55920)EA5
77788PUMP,PISTON,49CC***EA5
36179PUMP/MOTOR,ASSY,AUX,POWER,UNIT,BOOMSEA2
154-0006PUMP/MOTOR,HYD,FOR,35659,GENERATOR,ONLYEA1
1256912PUSH BUTTON, RED (227494)EA2
53.3200.0046RADIATOR GTH 2506 NEW AU.2EA1
53.3001.6702RADIATOR HOSEEA2
110406RADIATOR,FORD,DSG423EA3
65930RRAIL,END,FRONT EXT DECK,4390EA6
65935RRAIL,SIDE,ASSY,FR.EXT.DK.LFEA1
71446RRAIL,SIDE,WELD,MAIN,PLATFORM,REBUILTEA1
119826REGULATOR,LPG,DSG-423~(SEE F9 NOTES)!!!EA2
97482REGULATOR,LPG,KUBOTA,DF-752EA1
56.0006.9201RELAY,12V,50AEA1
19274RELAY,12V,SPDT,(AUTO)EA75
89997RELAY,MODULEEA2
33607RELAY,OMRON,DPDT,12VEA1
34052RELAY,SPDT,12V(AUTO) PLUG IN~ (F9)EA1
29374RELAY,TIME,DELAYEA1
122302RELIEF,VALVE 270 PSIEA2
34798RESISTOR, 150 OHM, 25 WATTEA2
49866RESISTOR, 50 OHM 5 WATTEA1
09.0803.0043RETAINER PIPE/SINGLE BRACKETEA48
60697RETRACTION,PINEA2
18717RING,SNAP,EXTERNAL 2.25" DIAEA1
87085RIVET,ALUM,P,.188 X .25EA1
71315RIVET,DRIVE,.25X.25,EXT PLTFRM FLOOREA253
7265RIVET,STL,P,.25 X .375EA3
825019ROD END,.375X3.69,ZAGEA3
109689ROD,OURIGGER LEVELINGEA3
30785-550ROD,THREADED (SOLENOID)EA5
38016ROLLER,MASTEA2
32473ROLLER,NYLATRON,SLII,1.75EA46
21278ROLLER,SL12,16,18,24EA12
55665ROLLER,V-EXT.PLAT/4390EA2
233715ROTATOR,PLAT,Z45J/Z51JEA2
54368ROTATOR,PLATFORM,JIB,Z45/25JEA1
52499ROTOR,DIST,DF-750EA5
07.0723.0096RUBBEREA6
07.0723.0516RUBBEREA12
41077SCREWEA6
01.0006.0049SCREWEA17
01.0003.0158SCREWEA40
67298SCREWEA16
07.0723.0075SCREW, LOWER DOOR ASSY 5519EA12
28118SCREW, SHC. 1/2-13X2.75EA6
6-5312-72SCREW,3/4-16X9.00,GR8EA3
8516SCREW,3/8-16X1.5EA9
57072SCREW,BHHS,3/8-16 X 1.25EA8
14182SCREW,FHS 1/4-20X1EA9
45425SCREW,FHS 3/8-16X.75EA21
69843SCREW,FHS,3/8-16 X 1.25, ZNEA40
07.0723.0133SCREW,FHSCS 8-1.25X70 PEA9
73928SCREW,HHC,1-8 X 11,GRD 5***EA2
6733SCREW,HHC,1/2"-13X8EA1
6732SCREW,HHC,1/2-13 X 3.25EA1
13854SCREW,HHC,1/2-13 X 4.5,GRD 8EA8
8915SCREW,HHC,1/4X20X1.25EA17
8255SCREW,HHC,3/8-16X.75EA6
40004SCREW,SHC,1/4X20X.375,BLKEA42
49391SCREW,SHC,M12X1.75X60EA10
55921SCREW,SMC,3/8-24X1.25"EA33
01.0001.0156SCREW,TE,M6X20EA8
36424SCREW,THUMB W/SHOULDER 3/8-16EA1
632383SEALEA3
33500SEAL KITEA1
72881SEAL KIT - DRIVE MOTOR/64290EA1
65795SEAL KIT CYL.S100/120 (50207)EA1
62810SEAL KIT, JIB & EXT. CYL. 48027EA5
31249SEAL KIT,LIFT PUMPEA1
62449SEAL KIT,SUN "CWCA" CB VALVESEA1
228987SEAL KIT,TILT CYLEA1
22973SEAL KIT,TORQUE HUBEA1
07.4529.0082SEAL RING***EA21
33591SEAL,CABLE SHRINKEA2
73081SEAL,GREASEEA1
106421SEAL,KIT,ARTIC,ROTATOR,8.2KEA1
58317SEAL,KIT,BRAKE,DRIVE,HUB,S125EA1
33501SEAL,KIT,HYDRAULIC,CYL.EA3
CR28687SEAL,OILEA1
107814SEAL,SHAFT,EATON PUMPEA3
218102SEAT ASSY, SUSPENSION, RECLINEEA3
09.4610.0043SEAT BELT KITEA5
07.0703.0509SEAT,BOTTOM,CUSHIONEA16
111445SENDER,UNIT,OIL TEMP,SWITCH,DEUTZEA1
07.4501.0291SENSOR,CABLEEA1
119475SENSOR,MAPEA4
94077SENSOR,TILT LEVELEA1
50813SENSOR,TILT,PLATFORM/S125EA3
50161SENSOR,TILT,TURNTABLEEA3
238363SERV KIT,CONTROL HANDLE SWITCHEA2
66761SERVICE KIT,E-STOP,(OLD#,66818/29732)EA11
112173SERVICE KIT,METAL AIR FILTER (SEE F9)EA4
61380SHIMEA12
75286SHIMEA2
38013SHIM NUT,ADJUSTEREA78
34344SHIM, SIDE PAD 16 GA. 3 X 5EA67
34954SHIM, SIDE PAD 16GA.1.5 X 3.5EA4
34343SHIM, SIDE WEAR PAD- AXLEEA22
38014SHIM,CARRIAGEEA8
60745SHIM,GALVANIZED,STEER,YOKEEA14
61307SHIM,INNER AXLE WEAR PADEA15
30472SHIM,PRIMARY,BOOM,.064,THKEA1
38011SHIM,SIDE PADEA2
29080SHIM,SIDE PAD,16GA (F9)EA44
89846SHIM,SIDE,WEAR,PADEA2
6563SHIM,WASHEREA8
74134SHIM,WEAR,PAD .30EA9
60304SHIM,WEAR,PAD,12GAEA2
51.0811.4241SHIM-PADEA9
28301SHOCK,HOOD,GAS,250LBSEA10
84192SIDE,RAILEA1
1274900SIGHT GLASSEA1
07.0501.0026SIGHT GLASS, COOLANT TANKEA2
69397SLIDE BLOCK, EXT. PLATFORMEA2
131426SLIDER,BLOCK,PLATFORM,OLD#S,47159&,47934EA3
54.0702.0005SLIDING BLOCKEA3
07.0726.0043SLIDING,BLOCK,HOLDEREA3
102992SLIDING,MIDRAIL,ASSYEA3
63311SNAP PINEA5
07.0721.0117SNAP RINGEA10
139376SNAP,RING,INTERNAL.2.88,DIAMETEREA3
121615SOLENOID ASSY,THROTTLEEA3
38153SOLENOID, MOTOR STARTER AWFEA1
45827SOLENOID,FUELEA1
58244SOLENOID,FUEL SHUT-OFFEA2
58245SOLENOID,SHUTOFF LPGEA1
101957SOLENOID,THROTTLE (F9)EA10
77402SOLENOID,THROTTLE,DSL,2011DUETZ,WOODWARDEA3
40735SPACER,BUSHING,1/4ID,3/8ODEA8
7701SPACER,IDLER,WHEEL,"CONDUIT"EA8
71376SPACER,RAILEA151
55355SPACER,SLAB STEERINGEA1
44895SPACER,TUBEEA9
100905SPACER,TUBE,1/4X3/8X.40"EA18
60691SPACER,WEAR,PADEA1
23458SPARK PLUG,WG750B,BKR4E-11NGK (SEE F9)EA6
148313SPARK,PLUG,WIRE,#1,DF-752EA2
148315SPARK,PLUG,WIRE,#3,DF-752EA2
09.0803.0352SPRING CLIP,M8EA12
8849SPRING,AWP-40SEA25
38990SPRING,GAS,AWP-36SEA2
44190SPRING,GOVERNOR,LOWER,WG750EA1
25085SPRING,HOUSING,AWP,TILT-BACKEA2
48075SPRING,OUTRIGGEREA2
25087SPRING,PLUNGER,ASSY,TILT BACKEA3
31379SPRING,TENSIONEA8
83097-RSTARTER,1.6L GM REMANF.EA1
1254594STARTER,3.2KW,DEUTZ D2.9EA6
07.0723.0528STOP NUT,M8,BLACK CAPEA2
46266STRAIN RELIEF,GS JOYSTICKEA15
148403STRAP, RUBBER STEP SUPPORTEA1
123108STRAP,FLEXIBLE STEPEA2
229990STROBEEA8
231931STROBE,BEACON, AC COMP 12-80VEA5
66909STROBE,BEACON,W/OUT HARDWARE** ((F9))EA353
39542STRUT,GAS,POTHOLEEA3
32883STRUT,LH,SL2EA1
40265STUD,BALL,STRUT,5/16-18 X .5"EA7
51.0810.5100SUPPORT ENGINE HOODEA3
51.0811.4704SUPPORT,EXHAUST TUBEEA2
51.0811.4642SUPPORT,MUDGUARD,RFEA1
51.0811.4433SUPPORT,REAR,MUD GUARDEA4
1255768SWING DRIVE ASSEMBLYEA2
56.0017.0132SWITCHEA1
128500SWITCHEA2
128204SWITCH TOGGLE ASSY SPDT 2P MNTEA3
123200SWITCH, PARKING BRAKEEA2
99164SWITCH,ANALOG ROCKER ASSY (F9)EA23
227516SWITCH,FOOT,ASSEMBLYEA1
1254874SWITCH,FOOT,ASSYEA2
227809SWITCH,FORMING LIMITEA2
66811SWITCH,KEY,3,POS,W/KEYEA5
96008-SSWITCH,KEY,3POS W/KEYEA33
75032SWITCH,LIMITEA2
146198SWITCH,LIMITEA5
23324-SSWITCH,LIMIT W/SPRING ARMEA1
110909SWITCH,LIMIT,ASSY,LSS1R0EA1
89110SWITCH,LIMIT,OPERATIONALEA2
75030SWITCH,LIMIT,SAFETYEA3
75031SWITCH,LIMIT,SAFETYEA2
88356-11201SWITCH,LIMIT,TABULATED,BLUE (F9)EA1
88356-11203SWITCH,LIMIT,W/RLLR ARM(OLD#88400-11203)EA1
88356-444P3SWITCH,LIMIT,W/RLLR ARM,NO/NC* (F9)EA2
88356-11103SWITCH,LIMIT,W/RLR,NO/NCEA1
88356-116R3SWITCH,LIMIT,W/ROLLER ARMEA8
96948SWITCH,LIMIT,W/ROLLER ARMEA4
88356-42133SWITCH,LIMIT,W/ROLLER,NO/NCEA1
88356-12103SWITCH,LIMITER,W/ROLLEREA1
50810SWITCH,MEMBRANE,PLATFORMEA2
41855SWITCH,OUTRIGGEREA1
146284SWITCH,PRESS,#4NPT,200PSIFEA1
117657SWITCH,PRESSURE,NC,350,PSI,04,OREA2
33627SWITCH,PROXY,W/INSTLL INSTRCEA1
56.0017.0044SWITCH,ROCKER,PARK BRAKEEA1
80716SWITCH,SELECTOR,BLACK,(OLD,#35614)EA1
56.0016.0107SWITCH,SHIFTER FORWARD/REVERSE COLUMNEA17
56.0017.0073SWITCH,STARTING,(W/GLOW,PLUG,OPTION)EA10
56.0017.0049SWITCH,STEERING,MODEEA8
128200SWITCH,TOGGLEEA9
128202SWITCH,TOGGLEEA1
128201SWITCH,TOGGLEEA1
62165SWITCH,TOGGLE,LIFT PLATEA1
66410SWITCH,TOGGLE,PREWIRED(S/S# 44987)EA2
128580-SSWITCH,TOGGLE,SPDT 3P,MOM SHDREA2
13037-SSWITCH,TOGGLE,SPDT,3 POS MOMEN~EA1
54332SWITCH,WATER TEMP.EA1
10775T-BOX,2.75 X 4.5 X 2.0EA4
37395T-HANDLE WELDMENT,ZINC,SHORTEA1
38348RT-HANDLE,LONG,(REBUILT)EA1
38348T-HANDLE,LONG/OLD#38348-SEA1
37395RT-HANDLE,SHORT,(REBUILT)EA1
105307TAILLIGHT,R/H,ASSY,(LIGHTHOUSE#,403076)EA1
641004TANK, WIPER W/ PUMPEA1
161938TANK,EXPANSION,METALEA3
226163TANK,HYD,KIT,GS30,32,46EA6
100484TANK,HYD,POLYETHELENEEA6
139322THROTTLE LINKAGE, DSLEA2
227108THROTTLE PEDAL, METAL, GTHEA1
94908TIRE,WHEEL,ASSM,FRONT,Z30,(OLD#56455)EA3
94909TIRE,WHEEL,ASSM,REAR,Z30(OLD # 56456)EA9
110877TIRE/WHEEL ASSY,REAR,N-MARKEA1
19745STRANSFORMER,FOR,19740,LESTER,(47906)GENIEA4
38318Z-STUBE,LOWER,GAS SPRINGEA2
6600TUBE,PLASTIC,W/CAPEA30
100902TUBE,SPACER,.5ID X .5EA21
6550U-BOLT,3/8-16X1.5X2.5X1.25EA6
112379UNIT,POWER,AUXILIARY,12VDCEA2
07.0723.0426UPPER DOOR GLASS GTH5519EA2
104553USE PART# 119918)CAP,FUEL,RED,(DUAL,FUELEA1
236260USE,04130241),ELEMENT,PRE-FILTER,FUELEA1
61303USE,122247),SHIM,PAD,4 X 3.60EA73
51610USE,79355),PLUG,TUBEEA1
1262867V-BELT,DEUTZEA2
44172VALVE,3,POS,4,WAYEA1
62256VALVE,CB 3:1 3500 PSI*** (F9)EA2
123896VALVE,CBEA-LHN@3200:PSIEA1
77303VALVE,CNTRBAL,3500PSI,ATM,VENEA3
77409VALVE,COUNTER BALANCEEA1
48647VALVE,COUNTER BALANCE,3500PSIEA1
71787VALVE,COUNTERBALANCEEA1
87190VALVE,DOUBLE PULL SOL SQ 12VEA1
7-244-31VALVE,ELECTRIC 4WAYEA1
32975VALVE,FLOW REGULATOR .1 GPMEA1
04.4239.0051VALVE,FORK,LEVELLING,CYLINDER,BLOCKEA2
84739VALVE,HAND PUMP ASSY (SEE F9 FOR NOTES)EA2
40571VALVE,MANUAL LOWERING,ASSY,GR12,15,20,F9EA5
31268VALVE,MANUAL,RELEASEEA1
66465VALVE,NC,(REPLACES,39909) (F9)EA3
67933VALVE,NC,BI-DI,CART(S/S# 48113)EA6
84743VALVE,PILOT OPER,ASSYEA2
84108VALVE,PROP,N.C.,PRIORITY STYLEEA1
52711VALVE,PROPORTIONALEA1
147232VALVE,PROPORTIONAL,12VDCEA1
12439VALVE,RELEASE CARTRIDGEEA1
62113VALVE,RELIEFEA2
33998VALVE,RELIEF***EA1
58998VALVE,RELIEF,130PSIEA1
84391VALVE,SHUTTLEEA1
102394VALVE,SOLENOIDEA4
39346VALVE,SOLENOIDEA2
62815VALVE,SOLENOID 2 POS 3WAYEA1
94760VALVE,SOLENOID,10V,W/OUT COIL*EA1
89862VALVE-SOLENOID,2POS 3WAY,JIB**EA2
07.0723.0225WASHEREA5
07.0723.0114WASHEREA75
13064WASHEREA122
06.0442.0103WASHER,COPPEREA2
37038WASHER,FLAT .5X.125 HARDENEDEA1
13775WASHER,FLAT,1"EA5
122079WASHER,FLAT,1.000,HAEA6
6638WASHER,FLAT,1/4"EA40
22699WASHER,FLAT,M10,ZINC PLTD.EA13
25926WASHER,FLAT,M6 PLTD.EA24
6097WASHER,FLAT,USS,3/8",YEA227
6021WASHER,LOCK,.375"EA4
33385WASHER,PUSH ON.75 SHAFTEA3
33373WASHER,SHIMEA10
6052WASHER,SHIM,.5 X .875 X .063EA8
6564WASHER,SHIM,.765 X 1.32 X .093EA1
30748WASHER,SHIM,1.01X1.63X.06EA19
41055WASHER,T-SLOTEA4
21148WASHER,THRUSTEA1
47520WASHER,THRUST .75 X 1.25EA19
45074WASHER,THRUST, 1.5 X 3.5 X .187EA3
105565WASHER,THRUST, GSEA13
36212WASHER,THRUST,.75,X,1.38,X,.13EA11
35057WASHER,THRUST,1.0X1.5X.125 (5 PK)EA6
1272624WATER PUMPEA5
47373WEAR PADEA2
45745WEAR PAD Z45/22EA8
77718WEAR PAD,5 X 3 X .75EA5
30741WEAR PAD,6.5X5X.75 W/INSERTEA10
101429WEAR PAD,EXT BOOM***EA6
73461WEAR,PADEA38
108868WEAR,PADEA9
50246WEAR,PADEA6
71205WEAR,PAD,(BUMPER)EA15
50245WEAR,PAD,7X3X.75.W/INSERTEA8
112004WEARPAD,LINK SLIDER,GS90EA3
99774WEARPAD,OUTRIGGEREA7
145084WELDMENT, STEER YOKE, LH, GREA2
145083WELDMENT, STEER YOKE, RH, GREA1
88859WELDMENT,CABLE TRACK TUBE***EA3
51071PWELDMENT,END RAIL,ENGINE SIDEEA2
51039PWELDMENT,END RAIL,GROUND CONROLSEA1
1253944WELDMENT,FENDER FRAMEEA1
1261704WELDMENT,FENDER FRAME,UNIVEA4
1255051WELDMENT,FORK TINE,60"EA1
89425WELDMENT,PLAT,MANIFOLD,SUPPORTEA1
71447RWELDMENT,SIDE RAILEA4
35019WELDMENT,STABILIZER,SLC,GREYEA1
128374WELDMENT,SWING GATE,ALUMINUMEA3
38195WELDMENT,TILTBACK W/DECALS/AWP-SEA3
105122EPPWHEEL & TIRE ASSY,LP,12,NON-MARK (F9)EA20
105122WHEEL & TIRE ASSY,LP,12,NON-MARK (F9)EA2
57782WHEEL,2.5X1.25X7/8"EA10
57788WHEEL,6X2,3/4"/OLD#6566EA15
104789WHEEL,ASSY,10"X 3.00"X .75"EA3
35064WHEEL,SOLID RUBBER 10 X .75 X 2.75EA3
57785WHEEL,TPE,5 X 2, 3/4, 1/2**EA6
57998EPPWHEEL/TIRE ASSY,NON-MARK,KEYHOLE,10X3 F9EA50
57998WHEEL/TIRE ASSY,NON-MARK,KEYHOLE,10X3 F9EA52
32945WINCH, W/DECAL 1SPEED SL/ST (F9)EA8
07.0723.0450WINDSCREEN WIPER ARMEA3
07.0723.0219WINDSHIELD GLASSEA3
07.0706.0061WINDSHIELD WASHING SYSTEMEA2
07.0723.0037WIPER BLADE (F9)EA8
07.0723.0221WIPER MOTOREA6
100864WIRE ASSY,STD/PLAT. GREA1
23459WIRE, COIL (SAME AS KUBOTA 12691-67510)EA4
6540WIRE,CABLE,16/6 TYPE SO - PER INCHEA1
148316WIRE,PLUG,KIT (SEE F9)EA3
148314WIRE,SPARK PLUG,#2,DF-752EA2
07.0704.0119YELLOW PUSH BUTTON CAPEA3
74313YOKE ASSY,RH,Z30NRJEA1
52391YOKE,ASSY,ENGINE,SIDE,2668RT,F9EA2
52390YOKE,ASSY,GRD,CTRL SIDE,2668,F9EA3
IA-1473~ALTERNATOR (11.204.136) 14V 95AMPEA1
144065~KIT,GEN,5,COIL,CORDEA28
106485~MIXER,AIR VALVE,TIER II,FORD,F9!!EA2
66030~PIN,WIRE LOCK,3/8 X 2-1/2EA446
122803~PLATFORM,ASSY, 8FTEA1
94390-S~PLATFORM,MOUNTEA1
38203~RAIL,ASSEMBLE W/DECALS/AWP/IWPEA1
51379P~RAIL,HAND,2668RTSEA1
51745~SOLENOID,CHOKE,(TRUBETTA)EA13
29073~SOLENOID,THROTTLE(TRUMB (F9)EA104
139709~STARTER,(IS1217) (F9)EA17
119137~STARTER,DSG-423(1L5Z11002AA) (SEE,F9!!)EA5
51036P~WELDMENT,ENTRY GATE/68EA2

Need help? Contact our team today!

Need help? Contact our team today!

* Required Fields