Current Hilti OEM Parts

Equipment Parts → Hilti
Manufacturer's #Description
U/M
Quantity
00202160SIDE HANDLE,ASSYEA1
13782SEAL,SHAFTEA2
13790BALLEA4
1829TOOL,BUSHING HEAD,TE905EA2
2006310BIT,CORE,BK CARBIDE,3 1/4"X18,TEYEA1
2006312BIT,CORE,TE-Y-BK 90/550,3-9/16"-18EA1
202127DUST SHIELDEA1
202165REPLACEMENT SCREWEA5
204337CHISEL,FLAT,3/4X19",TEY,KFM50EA4
205299BIT,DRILL,CARBIDE,3/16"X6" SDSEA3
205310BIT,DRILL,CARBIDE,1/4"X6" SDSEA4
205320BIT,DRILL,CARBIDE,5/16"X12" SDSEA6
205324BIT,DRILL,CARBIDE,3/8"X6" SDSEA3
205339BIT,DRILL,CARBIDE,7/16"X6" SDSEA2
205352BIT,DRILL,CARBIDE,1/2"X6" SDS,TECXEA3
206086DRIVE PISTONEA1
206091SLEEVEEA1
206509BIT,CARBIDE,1/2"X13" SDS MAX REPL.378371EA1
206513BIT,CARBIDE,5/8"X13 SDS MAX REPL.378375EA1
206514BIT,CARBIDE,5/8"X22 SDS MAXEA1
207980SCREW,ABSTUTZ ASSYEA6
207981EYE BOLT ASSYEA1
2124LEVER,TRANSPORTEREA1
220646BIT,CARBIDE,7/8" X 13EA3
220649BIT,CARBIDE,1"X13EA2
232197PIN,ECCENTRIC,DD160EEA3
233547RING,SNAPEA2
233637SCR TORX M6X25 10.9EA6
234213MOTOR ASSYEA1
236800SEAL,LWR ASSY(SET OF 2) CORE DRILLEA4
252382DISC,ALUM/ZIRCON,7",120G,PRICE/1EA5
2528RUBBER GROMMETS (STABILIZER)EA2
254806SCREW,DRYWALL ON WOOD,6X1 1/4",ST OF 50ST2
254807SCREW,DRYWALL ON WOOD,6X1 5/8",ST OF 50ST17
254809SCREW,DRYWALL ON WOOD,6X1 1/4",ST 50ST11
254810SCREW,DRYWALL WOOD,6X1 5/8",ST OF 50ST2
256101BIT,DRILL,CARBIDE,3/16"X12EA8
256106BIT,DRILL,CARBIDE,1/4"X12EA2
256222POINT,DEMO,FOR TE805EA9
256227CHISEL,2",DEMO,FOR TE805EA1
25925BLADE,ABR,CONCRETE,7"X 1/4 X 58-11EA2
26248CONDUCTOR,FLEX ASSYEA3
26257SLEEVE,GUARDEA6
26297PLUG,EXPLANSIONEA5
26323CONDUCTOR,FLEX ASSYEA3
279779COVER,CAPEA1
28041BIT, DRILL MASONRY 9/16-12 TE-C+EA1
282264CHISEL,TE-YP SM36 SDS MAXEA1
28624BIT,DRILL,CARDIDE,7/8"X10" SDSEA1
293025BIT,CARBIDE,1-1/4"X15EA2
293032BIT,CARDIDE,1-1/2"X23EA1
293232BIT,CARBIDE,26/32",1"-13EA1
293471BIT,CARBIDE,11/16"X21EA2
293472BIT,CARBIDE 3/4"X13EA1
293478BIT,CARBIDE,7/8"X13EA2
293482BIT,CARBIDE 1"X21EA1
30219BIT,POINT,SDS,TE-CEA10
30220BIT,CHISEL,9/16",SDSEA7
305903EXTENSION,CORE BIT,12",W/ADAPTEREA1
310953SMI DRYWALL MAGAZINEEA2
310990TRIPOD HEAD 1/4EA1
312057ADAPTER,3/4" RODEA1
31276DEFLECTOR,AIREA1
314646SCREW,DRYWALL ON METAL,6X1 1/4",ST OF 50ST2
314647SCREW,DRYWALL ON METAL,6X1 5/8",ST OF 50ST2
336714ANCHOREA12
336716ANCHOREA6
3367172X4 FASTNEREA18
337812BIT,CHISEL,SDS MAX,TE76EA8
337928ANCHOR,EXPANSION,3/8"X3EA17
337950ANCHOR,DROP IN,3/8EA21
3379621/4 X 1 1/4 ANCHOREA18
337979TOGGLER BOLT,3/16EA4
337983TOGGLER BOLT,1/4EA4
337991ZINC DRYWALL SCREW ANCHOREA19
340695BIT,CARBIDE,SDS MAX,3/4"X13EA1
34353PIN,DNI32P8,(SEE P/N 2534)EA9
34357PIN,CONCRETE,1 7/8"DNI 47EA100
34388PIN,DNI27P8S15EA100
34549PIN,DNI32P8S36EA328
375854BIT,DRILL,CARBIDE,1"X10EA4
378373BIT,CARBIDE,9/16" X 13" SDS MAXEA1
406771CHISEL,FLAT TE-SP FM50EA4
406776CHISEL,WIDE,FLAT,TE-SP SPM 8/50EA1
406783CHISEL,WIDE-OFFSET,TE-SP SPMK 12/50EA2
435015BIT,CARBIDE,9/16"-6EA2
45367ANCHOR,1/2" X 3 3/4",(SEE P/N 2538)EA350
45755ANCHOR,DROP-IN,5/8,(SEE P/N 2544)EA1
45756ANCHOR,DROP-IN,3/4,(SEE P/N 2537)EA1
47074MANOMETEREA1
50395LOAD-GREY (SINGLE SHOT)EA200
50396LOAD-BROWN (SINGLE SHOT)EA200
51731WASHER,SILL PLATE,7/8,(SEE P/N 2551)EA100
51741WASHERS,1 7/16",S36 (100 PER BOX)EA197
53810BLADE,ABR,ALUMINUM,GRD,4 1/2"X1/4"X7/8EA15
68156MIXER,ADHESIVE,150,SMALL,CARTRIDGEEA39
74157O-RINGEA1
74718BRUSHES FOR TE805EA4
87802WHEEL,ABR,METAL,7"X3/32"X5/8EA11
90704FILTER,FELT,VPN B344AEA2

Need help? Contact our team today!